Wheel loader Kramer 5050 for sale for 36500 EUR from Germany - 11177146
Find KRAMERGo to listing KRAMER
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Kramer 5050

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Wheel loader Kramer 5050 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (13)
Similar offers:
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 1
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 2
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 3
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 4
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (17)

Kramer 5050

Wheel loader
20231340 hNet weight: 2620 kgPayload: 1700 kg46 hp
Netherlands, Wenum-Wiesel
Published: 2mo Reference number KH10152

36 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 72 074 NZD
20231340 hNet weight: 2620 kgPayload: 1700 kg46 hp
Netherlands, Wenum-Wiesel
Contact the seller
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 1
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 2
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 3
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 4
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (17)

Kramer 5050

Wheel loader
20221257 hNet weight: 2800 kg46 hp
Netherlands, Apeldoorn

37 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 74 027 NZD
20221257 hNet weight: 2800 kg46 hp
Netherlands, Apeldoorn
Contact the seller
Kramer 5050 Radlader 34.500 EUR - Wheel loader: picture 1
Kramer 5050 Radlader 34.500 EUR - Wheel loader: picture 2
Kramer 5050 Radlader 34.500 EUR - Wheel loader: picture 3
Kramer 5050 Radlader 34.500 EUR - Wheel loader: picture 4
Kramer 5050 Radlader 34.500 EUR - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Kramer 5050 Radlader 34.500 EUR

Wheel loader
2022478 hNet weight: 2685 kg47 hp
Germany, Eschweiler
Published: 1mo

34 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 67 386 NZD
2022478 hNet weight: 2685 kg47 hp
Germany, Eschweiler
Contact the seller
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 1
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 2
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 3
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 4
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (29)

Kramer 5050

Wheel loader
New202312 h46 hp
New
Germany, Kalkar
Published: 2mo Reference number 23941

43 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 83 988 NZD
New202312 h46 hp
New
Germany, Kalkar
Contact the seller
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 1
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 2
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 3
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 4
Kramer 5050 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (24)

Kramer 5050

Wheel loader
New202317 h
New
Germany, Oldenburg
Published: 2mo Reference number 22480

45 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 88 676 NZD
New202317 h
New
Germany, Oldenburg
Contact the seller
Kramer kl 37.8 - Wheel loader: picture 1
Kramer kl 37.8 - Wheel loader: picture 2
Kramer kl 37.8 - Wheel loader: picture 3
Kramer kl 37.8 - Wheel loader: picture 4
Kramer kl 37.8 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (17)

Kramer kl 37.8

Wheel loader
202256 hp
Germany, Regensburg
Published: 19dReference number 46618-APEPDFQ

58 050EUR

  • ≈ 113 385 NZD
202256 hp
Germany, Regensburg
Contact the seller
Kramer 580 t, radlader mit teleskopschwinge, original at motor in 2022 - Wheel loader: picture 1
Kramer 580 t, radlader mit teleskopschwinge, original at motor in 2022 - Wheel loader: picture 2
Kramer 580 t, radlader mit teleskopschwinge, original at motor in 2022 - Wheel loader: picture 3
Kramer 580 t, radlader mit teleskopschwinge, original at motor in 2022 - Wheel loader: picture 4
Kramer 580 t, radlader mit teleskopschwinge, original at motor in 2022 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (24)

Kramer 580 t, radlader mit teleskopschwinge, original at motor in 2022

Wheel loader
2009
Germany, Asendorf
Published: 29dReference number 46618-RJJYAYI

16 750EUR

  • ≈ 32 716 NZD
2009
Germany, Asendorf
Contact the seller
2022 Kramer 353 Chargeuse Sur Pneus Wheel Loader - Wheel loader: picture 1
2022 Kramer 353 Chargeuse Sur Pneus Wheel Loader - Wheel loader: picture 2
2022 Kramer 353 Chargeuse Sur Pneus Wheel Loader - Wheel loader: picture 3
2022 Kramer 353 Chargeuse Sur Pneus Wheel Loader - Wheel loader: picture 4
2022 Kramer 353 Chargeuse Sur Pneus Wheel Loader - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (6)

2022 Kramer 353 Chargeuse Sur Pneus Wheel Loader

Wheel loader
2022456 h
France, Saint-Aubin-sur-Gaillon
Published: 16d
Auction
2022456 h
France, Saint-Aubin-sur-Gaillon
Contact the seller
Kramer 750 - Wheel loader: picture 1
Kramer 750 - Wheel loader: picture 2
Kramer 750 - Wheel loader: picture 3
Kramer 750 - Wheel loader: picture 4
Kramer 750 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (33)

Kramer 750

Wheel loader
Germany, Dormagen
Published: 1mo Reference number 200309702
Auction
Germany, Dormagen
Contact the seller
Kramer 1150 - Wheel loader: picture 1
Kramer 1150 - Wheel loader: picture 2
Kramer 1150 - Wheel loader: picture 3
Kramer 1150 - Wheel loader: picture 4
Kramer 1150 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (12)

Kramer 1150

Wheel loader
9482 h
Poland, Poznan
Published: 23d

19 730EUR

  • ≈ 38 537 NZD
9482 h
Poland, Poznan
Contact the seller
Ładowarka Kramer 850 2014 Ładowarka KRAMER - Wheel loader: picture 1
Ładowarka Kramer 850 2014 Ładowarka KRAMER - Wheel loader: picture 2
Ładowarka Kramer 850 2014 Ładowarka KRAMER - Wheel loader: picture 3
Ładowarka Kramer 850 2014 Ładowarka KRAMER - Wheel loader: picture 4
Ładowarka Kramer 850 2014 Ładowarka KRAMER - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Ładowarka Kramer 850 2014 Ładowarka KRAMER

Wheel loader
20143650 km3650 h
Poland, Bolechowice

34 631EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 67 642 NZD
20143650 km3650 h
Poland, Bolechowice
Contact the seller
Kramer 5075 - Wheel loader: picture 1
Kramer 5075 - Wheel loader: picture 2
Kramer 5075 - Wheel loader: picture 3
Kramer 5075 - Wheel loader: picture 4
Kramer 5075 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Kramer 5075

Wheel loader
2019815 h74 hp
Latvia, Riga
Published: 12d

42 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 82 035 NZD
2019815 h74 hp
Latvia, Riga
Contact the seller
KRAMER 5035 - Wheel loader: picture 1
KRAMER 5035 - Wheel loader: picture 2

KRAMER 5035

Wheel loader
2017
Germany, Hüttersdorf
Published: 2yr
Ask for price
2017
Germany, Hüttersdorf
Contact the seller

Wheel loader Kramer 5050

See similar
This item is out of stock
Wheel loader Kramer 5050: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Wheel loader Kramer 5050: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

36 500EUR

  • ≈ 71 292 NZD

23 April 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Year of manufacture

Hours

140 h
Location

Germany, Bayern - Haidmühle, Bayern, Deutschland

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

36 500EUR

  • ≈ 71 292 NZD

23 April 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - Baumaschinen Weidinger AG