Curtainsider semi-trailer Schmitz Cargobull for sale for 9900 EUR from France - 11579193
Find SCHMITZGo to listing SCHMITZ
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Schmitz Cargobull

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Curtainsider semi-trailer Schmitz Cargobull is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
Schmitz Cargobull PLSC - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull PLSC - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull PLSC - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull PLSC - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull PLSC - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (17)

Schmitz Cargobull PLSC Curtainsides

Curtainsider semi-trailer
2014Payload: 30571 kgGross weight: 38000 kg
Belgium, Hooglede
Published: 22dReference number TC14048

9 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 19 372 NZD
2014Payload: 30571 kgGross weight: 38000 kg
Belgium, Hooglede
Contact the seller
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Schmitz Cargobull

Curtainsider semi-trailer
20183-axleGross weight: 38000 kg
France, Ablis
Published: 1mo Reference number 25-0203

9 800EUR

  • ≈ 19 176 NZD
20183-axleGross weight: 38000 kg
France, Ablis
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD / OSIE SCHMITZ / - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD / OSIE SCHMITZ / - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD / OSIE SCHMITZ / - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD / OSIE SCHMITZ / - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD / OSIE SCHMITZ / - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (30)

SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD / OSIE SCHMITZ /

Curtainsider semi-trailer
20163-axleGross weight: 35000 kg
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Published: 2mo

9 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 19 372 NZD
20163-axleGross weight: 35000 kg
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (23)

Schmitz Cargobull

Curtainsider semi-trailer
20163-axle
Poland, Modliborzyce

9 748EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 19 075 NZD
20163-axle
Poland, Modliborzyce
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (29)

SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD

Curtainsider semi-trailer
20163-axleGross weight: 35000 kg
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Published: 1mo

9 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 19 372 NZD
20163-axleGross weight: 35000 kg
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Schmitz Cargobull SCS 24/L 13.62 Mega | Hubdach | EDSCHA - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull SCS 24/L 13.62 Mega | Hubdach | EDSCHA - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull SCS 24/L 13.62 Mega | Hubdach | EDSCHA - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull SCS 24/L 13.62 Mega | Hubdach | EDSCHA - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull SCS 24/L 13.62 Mega | Hubdach | EDSCHA - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (49)

Schmitz Cargobull SCS 24/L 13.62 Mega | Hubdach | EDSCHA

Curtainsider semi-trailer
20193-axleGross weight: 36000 kg
Germany, Watenstedt
Published: 5hr

9 890EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 19 353 NZD
20193-axleGross weight: 36000 kg
Germany, Watenstedt
Contact the seller
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Schmitz Cargobull

Curtainsider semi-trailer
20183-axleGross weight: 38000 kg
France, Ablis
Published: 1mo Reference number 25-0204

9 600EUR

  • ≈ 18 785 NZD
20183-axleGross weight: 38000 kg
France, Ablis
Contact the seller
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3

Schmitz Cargobull

Curtainsider semi-trailer
20183-axleGross weight: 38000 kg
France, Ablis
Published: 1mo Reference number 25-0140

9 500EUR

  • ≈ 18 589 NZD
20183-axleGross weight: 38000 kg
France, Ablis
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD / OŚ PODNOSZONA - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD / OŚ PODNOSZONA - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD / OŚ PODNOSZONA - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD / OŚ PODNOSZONA - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD / OŚ PODNOSZONA - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (28)

SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD / OŚ PODNOSZONA

Curtainsider semi-trailer
20133-axleGross weight: 36000 kg
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Published: 1mo

9 800EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 19 176 NZD
20133-axleGross weight: 36000 kg
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (34)

Schmitz Cargobull

Curtainsider semi-trailer
20143-axle
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Published: 13dReference number IMP-4707

10 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 20 351 NZD
20143-axle
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD / MULDA DO STALI - 7 M / ALUFELGI - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD / MULDA DO STALI - 7 M / ALUFELGI - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD / MULDA DO STALI - 7 M / ALUFELGI - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD / MULDA DO STALI - 7 M / ALUFELGI - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD / MULDA DO STALI - 7 M / ALUFELGI - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (31)

SCHMITZ-CARGOBULL / FIRANKA / STANDARD / MULDA DO STALI - 7 M / ALUFELGI

Curtainsider semi-trailer
20133-axleGross weight: 35000 kg
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Published: 24d

9 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 19 372 NZD
20133-axleGross weight: 35000 kg
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Schmitz Cargobull STANDARD - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull STANDARD - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull STANDARD - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull STANDARD - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull STANDARD - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (33)

Schmitz Cargobull STANDARD

Curtainsider semi-trailer
20113-axle
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Published: 2mo Reference number IMP-4416

9 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 18 394 NZD
20113-axle
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Schmitz Cargobull FIRANKA / STANDARD - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull FIRANKA / STANDARD - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull FIRANKA / STANDARD - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull FIRANKA / STANDARD - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull FIRANKA / STANDARD - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (30)

Schmitz Cargobull FIRANKA / STANDARD

Curtainsider semi-trailer
20133-axle
Hungary, XVIII. kerület

10 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 20 351 NZD
20133-axle
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Schmitz Cargobull

Curtainsider semi-trailer
20143-axle
Portugal, Pombal
Published: 1mo

10 900EUR

  • ≈ 21 329 NZD
20143-axle
Portugal, Pombal
Contact the seller
Schmitz Cargobull Curtainsider Varios Side door both sides - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull Curtainsider Varios Side door both sides - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull Curtainsider Varios Side door both sides - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull Curtainsider Varios Side door both sides - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4

Schmitz Cargobull Curtainsider Varios Side door both sides

Curtainsider semi-trailer
20143-axle
Romania, Luna de Sus

9 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 18 589 NZD
20143-axle
Romania, Luna de Sus
Contact the seller
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull  - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Schmitz Cargobull

Curtainsider semi-trailer
20183-axleGross weight: 38000 kg
France, Ablis
Published: 1mo Reference number 26-0067

8 900EUR

  • ≈ 17 415 NZD
20183-axleGross weight: 38000 kg
France, Ablis
Contact the seller
Schmitz Cargobull / FIRANKA / MEGA / MULTI LOCK / XL / OŚ PODNOSZONA - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull / FIRANKA / MEGA / MULTI LOCK / XL / OŚ PODNOSZONA - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull / FIRANKA / MEGA / MULTI LOCK / XL / OŚ PODNOSZONA - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull / FIRANKA / MEGA / MULTI LOCK / XL / OŚ PODNOSZONA - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull / FIRANKA / MEGA / MULTI LOCK / XL / OŚ PODNOSZONA - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (23)

Schmitz Cargobull / FIRANKA / MEGA / MULTI LOCK / XL / OŚ PODNOSZONA

Curtainsider semi-trailer
20153-axlePayload: 29320 kg
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Published: 11dReference number DOM-2481

10 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 20 351 NZD
20153-axlePayload: 29320 kg
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Schmitz CARGOBULL SCB*S3T, LIFTING AXLE, MULTILOCK - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz CARGOBULL SCB*S3T, LIFTING AXLE, MULTILOCK - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz CARGOBULL SCB*S3T, LIFTING AXLE, MULTILOCK - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz CARGOBULL SCB*S3T, LIFTING AXLE, MULTILOCK - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz CARGOBULL SCB*S3T, LIFTING AXLE, MULTILOCK - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Schmitz CARGOBULL SCB*S3T, LIFTING AXLE, MULTILOCK

Curtainsider semi-trailer
2019Payload: 28328 kg
Czech Republic, Strančice
Published: 17d

11 000EUR

  • ≈ 21 525 NZD
2019Payload: 28328 kg
Czech Republic, Strančice
Contact the seller
Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3T Huckepack Sliding Roof - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3T Huckepack Sliding Roof - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3T Huckepack Sliding Roof - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3T Huckepack Sliding Roof - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3T Huckepack Sliding Roof - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3T Huckepack Sliding Roof

Curtainsider semi-trailer
2019Gross weight: 39000 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 2mo Reference number 70328464

8 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 17 415 NZD
2019Gross weight: 39000 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
Schmitz Cargobull FIRANKA / KOSZ NA PALETY / STANDARD / - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull FIRANKA / KOSZ NA PALETY / STANDARD / - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull FIRANKA / KOSZ NA PALETY / STANDARD / - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull FIRANKA / KOSZ NA PALETY / STANDARD / - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull FIRANKA / KOSZ NA PALETY / STANDARD / - Curtainsider semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (28)

Schmitz Cargobull FIRANKA / KOSZ NA PALETY / STANDARD /

Curtainsider semi-trailer
20113-axle
Hungary, XVIII. kerület

9 200EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 18 002 NZD
20113-axle
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller

Curtainsider semi-trailer Schmitz Cargobull

See similar
This item is out of stock
Curtainsider semi-trailer Schmitz Cargobull: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Curtainsider semi-trailer Schmitz Cargobull: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles SCHMITZ
4.8
2 reviews
SOLD

9 900EUR

  • ≈ 19 372 NZD

12 August 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Reference number

26-0139
Year of manufacture

Gross weight

38000 kg
Location

France, 21 Rue de la Mairie 78660 ABLIS Ile-de-France, Yvelines 78, France
Chassis/suspension
suspension

air
number of axles

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles SCHMITZ
4.8
2 reviews
SOLD

9 900EUR

  • ≈ 19 372 NZD

12 August 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Semi-trailer
t1 test archive - ABLIS POIDS LOURDS