MAN TGE 3.180 Panel van for sale for 12500 EUR from Belgium - 11510808
Find MAN TGE 3.180Go to listing MAN TGE 3.180
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: MAN TGE 3.180

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Panel van MAN TGE 3.180 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (100)
Similar offers:
Best matches
Similar in price
Near you
Same year
MAN TGE 3.180 Kasten Motor neu/Automaik/Standheizung - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.180 Kasten Motor neu/Automaik/Standheizung - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.180 Kasten Motor neu/Automaik/Standheizung - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.180 Kasten Motor neu/Automaik/Standheizung - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.180 Kasten Motor neu/Automaik/Standheizung - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (16)

MAN TGE 3.180 Kasten Motor neu/Automaik/Standheizung

Panel van
2019206748 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 3243 hpPayload: 1370 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Damaged
Iceland, Saudarkrokur

12 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 25 981 NZD
2019206748 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 3243 hpPayload: 1370 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Damaged
Iceland, Saudarkrokur
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.180 Kasten Motor neu/Automaik/Standheizung - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.180 Kasten Motor neu/Automaik/Standheizung - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.180 Kasten Motor neu/Automaik/Standheizung - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.180 Kasten Motor neu/Automaik/Standheizung - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.180 Kasten Motor neu/Automaik/Standheizung - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (16)

MAN TGE 3.180 Kasten Motor neu/Automaik/Standheizung

Panel van
2019206748 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 3243 hpPayload: 1370 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Damaged
Iceland, Saudarkrokur

12 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 25 981 NZD
2019206748 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 3243 hpPayload: 1370 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Damaged
Iceland, Saudarkrokur
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.180 - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.180 - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.180 - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.180 - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.180 - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (10)

MAN TGE 3.180

Panel van
2019297897 kmdieselEuro 6180 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Kortemark

11 450EUR

  • ≈ 22 972 NZD
2019297897 kmdieselEuro 6180 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Kortemark
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.180 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.180 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.180 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.180 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.180 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (15)

MAN TGE 3.180 4x2 SB, Hochdach

Panel van
2020259145 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 2176 hpPayload: 1300 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Damaged
Germany, -
Published: 3yr Reference number 86419

11 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 23 875 NZD
2020259145 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 2176 hpPayload: 1300 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Damaged
Germany, -
Contact the seller
MAN TGE - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (6)

MAN TGE

Panel van
140000 kmdiesel140 hp
France, Couëron
Published: 3dReference number agora-435051

13 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 26 082 NZD
140000 kmdiesel140 hp
France, Couëron
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.140 - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.140 - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.140 - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.140 - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.140 - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (17)

MAN TGE 3.140

Panel van
2019292747 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 2140 hpPayload: 1512 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Damaged
Netherlands, Vuren
Published: 1mo Reference number 329683

11 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 23 875 NZD
2019292747 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 2140 hpPayload: 1512 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Damaged
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 5.180 - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 5.180 - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 5.180 - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 5.180 - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 5.180 - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (11)

MAN TGE 5.180

Panel van
2020276127 kmdieselGross weight: 3500 kg
France, Ablis
Published: 11dReference number 26-0049

11 500EUR

  • ≈ 23 072 NZD
2020276127 kmdieselGross weight: 3500 kg
France, Ablis
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.180 4X2F SB "L3H2" - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.180 4X2F SB "L3H2" - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.180 4X2F SB "L3H2" - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.180 4X2F SB "L3H2" - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.180 4X2F SB "L3H2" - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (15)

MAN TGE 3.180 4X2F SB "L3H2"

Panel van
2017185960 kmdieselEuro 6176 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Denmark, Padborg
Published: 1mo Reference number 2606170011

13 363EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 26 810 NZD
2017185960 kmdieselEuro 6176 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Denmark, Padborg
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.140 - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.140 - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.140 - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.140 - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.140 - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (10)

MAN TGE 3.140

Panel van
2020198751 kmdieselEuro 6140 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Kortemark

13 450EUR

  • ≈ 26 985 NZD
2020198751 kmdieselEuro 6140 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Kortemark
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.180 - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.180 - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.180 - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.180 - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.180 - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (20)

MAN TGE 3.180 Diesel Van 177hp 2023

Panel van
2023109294 kmdiesel177 hp
Belgium, Antwerpen
Published: 12d

10 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 20 063 NZD
2023109294 kmdiesel177 hp
Belgium, Antwerpen
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.180 - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.180 - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.180 - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.180 - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.180 - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (20)

MAN TGE 3.180 Diesel Van 177hp 2023

Panel van
2023109938 kmdiesel177 hp
Belgium, Antwerpen
Published: 12d

10 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 20 063 NZD
2023109938 kmdiesel177 hp
Belgium, Antwerpen
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, hoch + lang - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, hoch + lang - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, hoch + lang - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, hoch + lang - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, hoch + lang - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (7)

MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, hoch + lang

Panel van
2020302035 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 2139 hpPayload: 1306 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Jabbeke

11 880EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 23 835 NZD
2020302035 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 2139 hpPayload: 1306 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Jabbeke
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.140 Maxi *Klima/Touch/Smartlink/Tempo/PDC - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.140 Maxi *Klima/Touch/Smartlink/Tempo/PDC - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.140 Maxi *Klima/Touch/Smartlink/Tempo/PDC - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.140 Maxi *Klima/Touch/Smartlink/Tempo/PDC - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.140 Maxi *Klima/Touch/Smartlink/Tempo/PDC - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (28)

MAN TGE 3.140 Maxi *Klima/Touch/Smartlink/Tempo/PDC

Panel van
2022446000 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 2140 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Mühlheim am Main
Published: 3dReference number sn077 , 9019050 , H.R.

11 990EUR

Price incl. VAT

  • ≈ 24 055 NZD
2022446000 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 2140 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Mühlheim am Main
MAN TGE 5.180 - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 5.180 - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 5.180 - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 5.180 - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 5.180 - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (50)

MAN TGE 5.180

Panel van
2019204484 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 3177 hpGross weight: 5000 kg
Germany, Watenstedt
Published: 1mo

14 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 29 091 NZD
2019204484 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 3177 hpGross weight: 5000 kg
Germany, Watenstedt
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.180 4x2 SB TGE 3.180 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.180 4x2 SB TGE 3.180 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.180 4x2 SB TGE 3.180 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.180 4x2 SB TGE 3.180 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.180 4x2 SB TGE 3.180 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (15)

MAN TGE 3.180 4x2 SB TGE 3.180 4x2 SB, Hochdach

Panel van
2020259145 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 2176 hpPayload: 1300 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Damaged
Belgium, Jabbeke

15 012EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 30 118 NZD
2020259145 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 2176 hpPayload: 1300 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Damaged
Belgium, Jabbeke
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.140 - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.140 - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.140 - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.140 - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.140 - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (10)

MAN TGE 3.140

Panel van
2020166242 kmdieselEuro 6140 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Kortemark
Published: 2mo Reference number E63971

14 450EUR

  • ≈ 28 991 NZD
2020166242 kmdieselEuro 6140 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Kortemark
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.140 l4h2 - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.140 l4h2 - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.140 l4h2 - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.140 l4h2 - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.140 l4h2 - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (20)

MAN TGE 3.140 l4h2

Panel van
2022227242 kmdieselEuro 6140 hpPayload: 1273 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Hooglede
Published: 20dReference number TC45748

13 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 27 988 NZD
2022227242 kmdieselEuro 6140 hpPayload: 1273 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Hooglede
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (15)

MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, Hochdach

Panel van
2020191255 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 2139 hpPayload: 1411 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Jabbeke

14 040EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 28 168 NZD
2020191255 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 2139 hpPayload: 1411 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Jabbeke
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.140 140 pk 2.0 TDI DSG Aut. L3H3 EXPORT 270Gr.Deuren/ Gev.Stoel/ Navi/ Carplay/ Camera/ Cruise/ Trekhaak/ Airco - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.140 140 pk 2.0 TDI DSG Aut. L3H3 EXPORT 270Gr.Deuren/ Gev.Stoel/ Navi/ Carplay/ Camera/ Cruise/ Trekhaak/ Airco - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.140 140 pk 2.0 TDI DSG Aut. L3H3 EXPORT 270Gr.Deuren/ Gev.Stoel/ Navi/ Carplay/ Camera/ Cruise/ Trekhaak/ Airco - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.140 140 pk 2.0 TDI DSG Aut. L3H3 EXPORT 270Gr.Deuren/ Gev.Stoel/ Navi/ Carplay/ Camera/ Cruise/ Trekhaak/ Airco - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.140 140 pk 2.0 TDI DSG Aut. L3H3 EXPORT 270Gr.Deuren/ Gev.Stoel/ Navi/ Carplay/ Camera/ Cruise/ Trekhaak/ Airco - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (20)

MAN TGE 3.140 140 pk 2.0 TDI DSG Aut. L3H3 EXPORT 270Gr.Deuren/ Gev.Stoel/ Navi/ Carplay/ Camera/ Cruise/ Trekhaak/ Airco

Panel van
2020199073 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3141 hpPayload: 1386 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Netherlands, Helmond
Published: 2mo Reference number MA8458

11 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 23 975 NZD
2020199073 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3141 hpPayload: 1386 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Netherlands, Helmond
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, Hochdach - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (15)

MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, Hochdach

Panel van
2020191255 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 2139 hpPayload: 1411 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, -
Published: 3yr Reference number 86415

11 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 22 069 NZD
2020191255 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 2139 hpPayload: 1411 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, -
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, hoch + lang - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, hoch + lang - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, hoch + lang - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, hoch + lang - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, hoch + lang - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (15)

MAN TGE 3.140 4x2 SB TGE 3.140 4x2 SB, hoch + lang

Panel van
2020209888 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 2139 hpPayload: 1306 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Damaged
Belgium, Jabbeke
Published: 4dReference number 86417

10 692EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 21 451 NZD
2020209888 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 2139 hpPayload: 1306 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Damaged
Belgium, Jabbeke
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.180+DHOLLANDIA 750 KG - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.180+DHOLLANDIA 750 KG - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.180+DHOLLANDIA 750 KG - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.180+DHOLLANDIA 750 KG - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.180+DHOLLANDIA 750 KG - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (10)

MAN TGE 3.180+DHOLLANDIA 750 KG

Panel van
2021221913 kmdieselEuro 6180 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Kortemark
Published: 7dReference number E66510

16 850EUR

  • ≈ 33 806 NZD
2021221913 kmdieselEuro 6180 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Kortemark
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.180+D'HOLLANDIA 750 kg - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.180+D'HOLLANDIA 750 kg - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.180+D'HOLLANDIA 750 kg - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.180+D'HOLLANDIA 750 kg - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.180+D'HOLLANDIA 750 kg - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (10)

MAN TGE 3.180+D'HOLLANDIA 750 kg

Panel van
2019175652 kmdieselEuro 6180 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Kortemark

16 950EUR

  • ≈ 34 007 NZD
2019175652 kmdieselEuro 6180 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Kortemark
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 5.180 -DOKA- 134 000 KM - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 5.180 -DOKA- 134 000 KM - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 5.180 -DOKA- 134 000 KM - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 5.180 -DOKA- 134 000 KM - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 5.180 -DOKA- 134 000 KM - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (10)

MAN TGE 5.180 -DOKA- 134 000 KM

Panel van
2019134894 kmdieselEuro 6180 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Kortemark

21 750EUR

  • ≈ 43 637 NZD
2019134894 kmdieselEuro 6180 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Kortemark
Contact the seller
MAN TGE 3.140 **EURO 6B-BELGIAN ORIGINE - Panel van: picture 1
MAN TGE 3.140 **EURO 6B-BELGIAN ORIGINE - Panel van: picture 2
MAN TGE 3.140 **EURO 6B-BELGIAN ORIGINE - Panel van: picture 3
MAN TGE 3.140 **EURO 6B-BELGIAN ORIGINE - Panel van: picture 4
MAN TGE 3.140 **EURO 6B-BELGIAN ORIGINE - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (16)

MAN TGE 3.140 **EURO 6B-BELGIAN ORIGINE

Panel van
2018260146 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3140 hpPayload: 1300 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Herentals
Published: 2dReference number 5309

6 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 12 037 NZD
2018260146 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3140 hpPayload: 1300 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Belgium, Herentals
Contact the seller

Panel van MAN TGE 3.180

See similar
This item is out of stock
Panel van MAN TGE 3.180: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Panel van MAN TGE 3.180: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles MAN
4.24
5 reviews
SOLD

12 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 25 079 NZD

17 August 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Reference number

CMAN5845
Year of manufacture

Mileage

397712 km
Condition

good
First registration date

28.06.2023
Net weight

2169 kg
Gross weight

3500 kg
Payload

1331 kg
Length

6840 mm
Width

2040 mm
Height

2590 mm
Color

white
Location

Belgium, Luxemburgstraat 1, 2321 Meer Belgie, Belgium
Engine/driveline
emission class

fuel

displacement

1968 cc
engine cylinders

4
power output

177 hp
gearbox

transmission

Automatikgetriebe
ASR

Chassis/suspension
axle configuration

4x2
number of axles

2-axle
wheel base

4490 mm
ABS

EBS

Cab/interior
cab type

day cab
power windows

central lock

cruise control

power steering

number of seats

2
airbags

radio

CD

bluetooth

Additional
alarm system

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles MAN
4.24
5 reviews
SOLD

12 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 25 079 NZD

17 August 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Van
t1 test archive - G.A. den Otter Trucks B.V.B.A